SCHEDULE
Sport | Date | Teams | Location | Time |
Boys Bowling | Jul 27 | at | 12:00 AM | |
Boys Soccer | Aug 06 | Lenox at Mahar | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Aug 26 | E. Longmeadow at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Aug 27 | Wahconah at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Aug 29 | Hoosac Valley at Taconic | Berkshire Hills | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Golf | Aug 29 | Lenox at Monument Mountain | Wyantenuck | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Golf | Aug 30 | Mount Greylock at Wahconah | Wahconah CC | 03:30 PM |
Boys Soccer | Sep 03 | Mount Greylock at Pope Francis | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 03 | Pittsfield at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 03 | McCann Tech at St Mary’s | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 03 | Lenox at Longmeadow | 03:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 03 | Hoosac Valley at Easthampton | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 03 | Lenox at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 03 | Monson at Drury | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 03 | Pittsfield at Monument Mountain | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 03 | Lenox at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 03 | Putnam Voc at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 04 | Easthampton at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 04 | Mount Everett at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 04 | Wahconah at Taconic | Berkshire Hills | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 04 | McCann Tech at Smith Vocational | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 04 | Wahconah at Chicopee Comp | 07:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 04 | Pittsfield at Chicopee Comp | 05:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 04 | Lee at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 04 | West Springfield at Wahconah | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 05 | Drury at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 05 | McCann Tech at Renaissance School | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 05 | Taconic at Commerce | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 05 | Pittsfield at Agawam | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 05 | Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 05 | Mount Everett at Taconic | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 05 | Mount Greylock at Burr and Burton | Mount Anthony Tournament | 05:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 05 | Lenox at Springfield Central | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 05 | Taconic at Mount Everett | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 06 | Ware at Hoosac Valley | 05:30 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 06 | Mount Greylock at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 06 | Lee at Wahconah | Wahconah CC | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 06 | Taconic at Monument Mountain | Wyantenuck | 04:00 PM |
Football | Sep 06 | Drury at Mahar | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 06 | Pittsfield at Pope Francis | 04:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 06 | Mount Greylock at Chic Comp | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 06 | Ludlow at Pittsfield | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 06 | Lenox at Easthampton | 06:15 AM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 07 | Wahconah at Taconic | 11:00 AM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 07 | Mount Everett at Lenox | 11:00 AM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 07 | PHS, MM, ME at Taconic | BCC | 11:00 AM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 07 | Agawam at Wahconah | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 07 | Mount Greylock at TBA | Time TBA, Mount Anthony Tournament | 12:00 AM |
Volleyball | Sep 07 | Agawam at Wahconah | 12:00 AM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 09 | Pittsfield at Monument Mountain | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 09 | McCann Tech at Springfield ICS | Veterans Golf Course | 03:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 09 | Hoosac Valley at Springfield Central | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 09 | Hampshire at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 09 | Putnam Voc at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 09 | Springfield ICS at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 09 | Drury at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 09 | Agawam at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 09 | S. Hadley at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 09 | Holyoke at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 10 | Lenox at Southwick | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 10 | Hoosac Valley at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 10 | Mahar at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 10 | McCann Tech at Taconic | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 10 | McCann Tech at Smith Voc. | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 10 | Mount Everett at Mount Greylock | Waubeeka | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 10 | Taconic at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
Volleyball | Sep 10 | Pioneer Valley Christian at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 10 | Pittsfield at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 10 | Ludlow at Wahconah | 06:15 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 11 | HV, MG, Wah at Pittsfield | Reid Middle School | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 11 | Lee, ME, MM at Lenox | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 11 | McCann Tech at Commerce | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 11 | Springfield Central at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 11 | S. Hadley at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 05:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 11 | Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 12 | Taconic at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 12 | Hoosac Valley at Commerce | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 12 | Drury at Renaissance School | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 12 | Ware at McCann Tech | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 12 | Southwick at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 12 | Mount Greylock at Burr and Burton | Mount Anthony Tournament | 05:00 PM |
Boys Soccer | Sep 12 | Frontier at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 12 | McCann Tech at Westfield Tech | East Mountain CC | 03:00 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 12 | Lee at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 12 | Taconic at Mount Greylock | Waubeeka | 03:30 PM |
Football | Sep 12 | Pittsfield at Holyoke | 07:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 12 | Mount Greylock at West Springfield | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 12 | Wahconah at Pittsfield | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 12 | E. Longmeadow at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 13 | Mount Everett at Wahconah | Wahconah CC | 03:30 PM |
Football | Sep 13 | S. Hadley at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Sep 13 | Hoosac Valley at Taconic | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 13 | Taconic at Smith Academy | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 13 | Chicopee Comp at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 13 | Wahconah at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 13 | Pittsfield at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 13 | Agawam at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 13 | Taconic at Wahconah | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 14 | Mount Greylock at TBA | Time TBA, Mount Anthony Tournament | 12:00 AM |
Boys Soccer | Sep 16 | Lenox at Easthampton | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 16 | McCann Tech at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 16 | Commerce at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 16 | Westfield at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Boys Soccer | Sep 16 | Renaissance School at Taconic | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 16 | Wahconah at S. Hadley | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 16 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 16 | Taconic at Mount Everett | Wyantenuck | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 16 | Hoosac Valley at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 16 | Pope Francis at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 16 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 05:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 16 | West Springfield at Pittsfield | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 16 | Wahconah at Lee | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 16 | Lenox at Chicopee | 06:15 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 17 | McCann Tech at Pope Francis | 03:45 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 17 | Mount Greylock at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 17 | McCann Tech at Duggan | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 17 | Taconic at Hopkins | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 17 | Pittsfield at Agawam | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 17 | Drury at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 17 | Taconic at Monument Mountain | 05:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 18 | Taconic at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 18 | Commerce at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 18 | Hoosac Valley at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 18 | Wahconah at Springfield ICS | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 18 | ME, MG, Wah at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 18 | Lee, Lnx, Tac, PHS at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 18 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock | Waubeeka | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 18 | Lenox at Wahconah | Wahconah CC | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 18 | Lee at Taconic | Berkshire Hills | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 18 | Hampshire at Wahconah | 04:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 18 | Pittsfield at Lee | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 18 | Springfield ICS at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 18 | Mount Greylock at Ludlow | 06:15 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 18 | Chic Comp at Wahconah | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 19 | Hampshire at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Boys Soccer | Sep 19 | Westfield at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Football | Sep 19 | Belchertown at Pittsfield | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Sep 19 | Taconic at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 19 | Drury at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 19 | Westfield Tech at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 19 | Lenox at Monument Mountain | 04:25 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 19 | Mount Greylock at Springfield Central | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 19 | Taconic at Mount Everett | 04:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 19 | Taconic at Ware | 05:15 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 19 | Monument Mountain at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 20 | Monument Mountain at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 20 | Wahconah at Mount Greylock | Waubeeka | 03:30 PM |
Football | Sep 20 | Hoosac Valley at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 20 | Wahconah at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Boys Soccer | Sep 21 | Lenox at Taconic | 11:00 AM | |
Football | Sep 21 | Lee at Drury | 11:55 AM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 23 | Pittsfield at Pope Francis | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 23 | Mount Greylock at Hampshire | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 23 | Mount Greylock at Pittsfield | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 23 | Holyoke at Taconic | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 23 | Hoosac Valley at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 23 | Wahconah at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 23 | Science and Technology at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 23 | Agawam at Pittsfield | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 24 | Renaissance School at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 24 | Drury at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 24 | Wahconah at Frontier | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 24 | S. Hadley at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 24 | Taconic at Ware | 07:00 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 24 | Frontier at McCann Tech | Greylock Glen | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 24 | Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock | Waubeeka | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 24 | Taconic at Wahconah | Wahconah CC | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 24 | Lenox at Mount Everett | Wyantenuck | 03:30 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 24 | Drury at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 24 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 24 | Chicopee Comp at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 24 | Lenox at Belchertown | 06:15 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 25 | Lnx, Lee, MG at Pittsfield | Reid Middle School | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Cross Country | Sep 25 | HV, MM, Wah at Mount Everett | 05:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 25 | McCann Tech at Springfield Central | Veterans Golf Course | 03:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 25 | Taconic at Chicopee | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 25 | Hampden Charter School of Science at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 25 | Southwick at Lenox | 04:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 25 | Taconic at Putnam Voc | 05:15 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 25 | Chicopee Comp at Pittsfield | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 25 | Mount Greylock at Lee | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 25 | Wahconah at West Springfield | 06:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 26 | McCann Tech at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 26 | Hoosac Valley at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 26 | Ware at Drury | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 26 | Pope Francis at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 26 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Everett | Wyantenuck | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 26 | McCann Tech at Mohawk | Greenfield CC | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 26 | Monument Mountain at Taconic | Berkshire Hills | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 26 | Pope Francis at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 26 | Lenox at Holyoke | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 26 | Wahconah at Agawam | 06:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 26 | Mount Greylock at Longmeadow | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 27 | Wahconah at Easthampton | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 27 | E. Longmeadow at Taconic | Berkshire Hills | 03:30 PM |
Football | Sep 27 | Drury at Ware | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Sep 27 | Wahconah at Pittsfield | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 27 | Hoosac Valley at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 27 | Mount Greylock at Drury | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 27 | Springfield Central at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 27 | Pittsfield at Mt. Anthony (VT) | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 27 | Lenox at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 27 | Monument Mountain at Wahconah | 06:15 PM | |
Football | Sep 28 | Holyoke at Taconic | 01:00 PM | |
Football | Sep 28 | Monument Mountain at Hoosac Valley | 02:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 28 | Lenox at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 11:00 AM |
Boys Soccer | Sep 30 | Lenox at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Sep 30 | Pittsfield at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Sep 30 | Hoosac Valley at Wahconah | Wahconah CC | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 30 | Mount Greylock at Mount Everett | Wyantenuck | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Sep 30 | Lenox at Taconic | Berkshire Hills | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Sep 30 | Springfield Central at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 30 | Smith Vocational at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 30 | Monument Mountain at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 30 | Wahconah at S. Hadley | 04:15 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 30 | Mount Greylock at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Sep 30 | Pittsfield at Hampshire | 07:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 30 | Mount Everett at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Sep 30 | Easthampton at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 01 | Agawam at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Boys Soccer | Oct 01 | Commerce at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 01 | Westfield Tech at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 01 | Renaissance School at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Oct 01 | McCann Tech at Mohawk | 03:45 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 01 | Taconic at Springfield ICS | 04:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 01 | Chic Comp at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 01 | Pittsfield at Ludlow | 06:15 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 01 | Wahconah at Agawam | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 02 | Mount Greylock at Agawam | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 02 | Wahconah at Southwick | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 02 | Pittsfield at Minnechaug | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 02 | Hoosac Valley at Ware | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 02 | Lenox at Frontier | 07:00 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Oct 02 | PHS, ME, MG at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Oct 02 | Wahconah at Mount Everett | Wyantenuck | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Oct 02 | Mount Greylock at Taconic | Berkshire Hills | 03:30 PM |
Girls Soccer | Oct 02 | McCann Tech at Putnam Voc | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 02 | Lenox at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 02 | Hoosac Valley at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 02 | Lenox at Pioneer Valley Christian | 05:15 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 02 | Taconic at Holyoke | 05:30 AM | |
co-ed Golf | Oct 03 | McCann Tech at St Mary’s | Tekoa CC | 03:30 PM |
Girls Soccer | Oct 03 | Lee at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 03 | Pittsfield at S. Hadley | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 03 | Wahconah at Ludlow | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 04 | Drury at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 04 | Taconic at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 04 | Monument Mountain at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Golf | Oct 04 | Monument Mountain at Wahconah | Wahconah CC | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Oct 04 | Lee at Mount Greylock | Waubeeka | 03:30 PM |
co-ed Golf | Oct 04 | Mount Everett at Taconic | Berkshire Hills | 03:30 PM |
Football | Oct 04 | Taconic at Chicopee | 06:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 04 | Drury at Monument Mountain | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 04 | Amherst at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 04 | Pittsfield at S. Hadley | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 04 | Hoosac Valley at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 04 | Monument Mountain at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 04 | Taconic at Amherst-Pelham | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 05 | Lenox at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 05 | Belchertown at Hoosac Valley | 02:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 05 | Mount Greylock at Pittsfield | 12:00 AM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 07 | Pittsfield at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 07 | Hopkins at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Oct 07 | McCann Tech at Pathfinder | Cold Spring CC | 03:00 PM |
Volleyball | Oct 07 | Wahconah at Westfield | 05:15 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 07 | Mount Greylock at Agawam | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 07 | Taconic at Pittsfield | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 08 | Easthampton at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 08 | S. Hadley at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Oct 08 | Pioneer Valley Christian at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 08 | Lenox at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 08 | Drury at Springfield Central | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 08 | Mount Greylock at Monument Mountain | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 08 | Pittsfield at Chicopee Comp | 07:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 08 | Lenox at E. Longmeadow | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 08 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 09 | Pittsfield at Westfield | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 09 | Monument Mountain at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Oct 09 | Mount Everett at Taconic | BCC | 04:00 PM |
co-ed Cross Country | Oct 09 | HV, MM, PHS, Wah at Mount Greylock | 04:30 PM | |
co-ed Golf | Oct 09 | Longmeadow at Lenox | Wyndhurst | 03:30 PM |
Girls Soccer | Oct 09 | Smith Academy at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 09 | West Springfield at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 09 | Pittsfield at Wahconah | 06:15 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 10 | Lenox at S. Hadley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 10 | Westfield Tech at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 10 | Renaissance School at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 10 | Commerce at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 10 | McCann Tech at Ware | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 10 | Frontier at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 10 | Taconic at Putnam Voc | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 10 | Agawam at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Volleyball | Oct 10 | Monument Mountain at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 10 | Chicopee at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 11 | Mount Greylock at Westfield | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 11 | Pittsfield at Hampshire | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 11 | Pittsfield at Chicopee | 06:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 11 | Agawam at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 11 | Hoosac Valley at Frontier | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 11 | Hopkins at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 11 | Drury at Mount Greylock | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 11 | Hoosac Valley at Monument Mountain | 04:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 11 | Wahconah at Hampshire | 05:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 11 | Springfield Central at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 11 | Pittsfield at West Springfield | 05:30 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 11 | Lee at Wahconah | 06:15 PM | |
Football | Oct 12 | Smith Vocational at Drury | 11:55 AM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 14 | Wahconah at Mahar | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 14 | Taconic at Renaissance School | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 14 | Drury at Commerce | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 14 | Hoosac Valley at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 14 | Mount Greylock at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:30 PM |
Boys Soccer | Oct 14 | Southwick at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 14 | Pittsfield at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 14 | Pittsfield at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 15 | Mt. Anthony (VT) at Taconic | BCC | 04:00 PM |
Girls Soccer | Oct 15 | Duggan at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 15 | Lenox at Springfield ICS | 05:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 16 | McCann Tech at Commerce | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 16 | Drury at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 16 | Westfield Tech at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 16 | Pope Francis at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Boys Soccer | Oct 16 | Hampshire at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Oct 16 | McCann Tech at PVCICS | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 16 | Taconic at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 16 | Smith Academy at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 16 | Monument Mountain at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 16 | Wahconah at Chic Comp | 05:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 16 | Lee at Pittsfield | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 16 | Ludlow at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 16 | Ware at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 17 | McCann Tech at Westfield Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 17 | Longmeadow at Mount Greylock | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 17 | Belchertown at Lenox | 06:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 18 | McCann Tech at Drury | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 18 | Hoosac Valley at Renaissance School | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 18 | Ware at Taconic | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 18 | Minnechaug at Pittsfield | Kirvin Park | 04:00 PM |
Boys Soccer | Oct 18 | Mahar at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Football | Oct 18 | Wahconah at West Springfield | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 18 | Ludlow at Pittsfield | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 18 | Wahconah at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 18 | Taconic at Science and Technology | 05:15 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 18 | Pittsfield at Agawam | 06:00 PM | |
Volleyball | Oct 18 | Mount Greylock at Wahconah | 06:15 PM | |
co-ed Cross Country | Oct 19 | Multiple teams at County Championship | Wahconah | 11:00 AM |
Football | Oct 19 | Commerce at Hoosac Valley | 02:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 19 | S. Hadley at Taconic | 06:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 19 | Pathfinder at Drury | 11:55 AM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 21 | Drury at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 22 | Westfield Tech at McCann Tech | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 22 | Taconic at Hoosac Valley | 04:00 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 22 | Drury at Ware | 07:00 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 22 | Easthampton at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Boys Soccer | Oct 23 | Wahconah at Lenox | 06:30 PM | |
Girls Soccer | Oct 24 | McCann Tech at Hampden Charter School of Science | 04:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 25 | Pittsfield at Taconic | 04:30 PM | |
Football | Oct 25 | Wahconah at Northampton | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Oct 26 | Springfield ICS at Drury | 11:55 AM | |
Football | Nov 01 | Drury at McCann Tech | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Nov 01 | Ludlow at Taconic | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Nov 01 | E. Longmeadow at Wahconah | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Nov 02 | Putnam Voc at Pittsfield | 07:00 PM | |
Football | Nov 02 | Easthampton at Hoosac Valley | 11:55 AM |
Sports Videos
All VideosLayne Gets K for Pittsfield Little League